Andressa Aparecida da Silva Pre I
Caroline do Espírito Santo Ferreira Pré II / Integral
Cristina Diniz Oliva Informática
Jaqueline Pereira de A.  da Silva Pré II
Mayara Alves Bello Pré I
Millena Almeida da Silveira Xavier Maternal II / Pré II
Priscilla Pinheiro Valois Maternal I
Roberta do Couto de Souza Pré I
Silvia Regina de Souza Antunes Coordenação / Sala de leitura
Simone Faria e Cunha Maternal  II
Valdeir Marinho da Costa Ed. Física
Liliana Patrícia Pereira Rosa Música
Alessandra Rossi Bettecher Crivellari 2º ano
Ana Paula Martins Oliveira 2º ano
Ana Salete Nunes Habib El Chammas 1º ano
Carolina Dourado Fernandes de O. Feitosa 5º ano
Claudia Regina Pingitore dos Santos Ensino Religioso / Catequese
Cristiane Ferreira Zanini de Mattos 2º ano
Danielle Carestiato Carvalho Ribeiro 1º ano
Danielle de Sá 4º ano
Danielle Santos Pinheiro 4º e 5º anos / Coordenação
Elizabeth Maria Fernandes de Oliveira 3º ano
Laila Reis Lopes Correia 4º ano
Cristina Diniz Oliva Informática
Liliana Patrícia Pereira Rosa Música
Luciana Ferreira Cardoso 5º ano
Luciene de Castro Reto Orientação
Maria Victoria Andreoni 3º ano
Renata Maria Senger Corato Geografia
Roberta Baluardo Tristão 4º e 5º anos
Rosana Duarte Pio da Fonseca Inglês
Silvia Moreira Mattos Camargo 1º ano
Solange Cristina Martins da Silva Figueiredo 3º ano
Valdeir Marinho da Costa Ed. Física
Alexandre Nabte Lacerda
Fernanda Cid Pereira
Ed. Física
Ana Paula Cabral Tostes
Caio Pereira Felix Abreu Palma
História
Andrezza Milheiro da Silva
Lídia Cristina Moreira Maio
Patricia Almeida de Oliveira Páez
Português
Bernadete Engelbrecht Educação Artística
Camila Pessoa Oliveira Zuma
Katy Almondega Moreira
Matemática
Christiano Cabral Meirelles Química
Danielle Corrêa Gomes
Rosana Duarte Pio da Fonseca
Inglês
Filomena Maria Lauletta Silva Paulsen
Tatiane de Pinho Pastor
Ciências
Leandro Soares de Sousa Ens. Religioso / Catequese
Luciene de Castro Reto Orientação
Luis Alfredo Julius Wurts Física
Marcio Tavares Malheiros
Renata Maria Senger Corato
Geografia
Maria Helena da Fonseca Petrone Coordenação
Alessandra Ferreira Morse Português / Coordenação
Alexandre Pinho Britto Ens. Religioso / Filosofia
Bruno Santos Barradas da Conceição
Sergio Ribeiro Moreira
Matemática
Cid Felipe Alves de Mattos Medeiros
Priscila Queiroz Pires de Souza
Biologia
Alexandre Nabte Lacerda
Fernanda Cid Pereira
Educação Física
Bernadete Engelbrecht Educação Artística
Cristiano Cabral Meireles
Lívia Gonçalves Leida Soares
Química
Danielle Ferreira Martins Bastos Redação
Eduardo de Assunção Coelho História
Luciana Maria Petra de Barros Inglês
Luis Alfredo Julius Wurts Física
Maria Helena da Fonseca Petrone Orientação
Rachel Fernandes Corrêa Espanhol
Ricardo Stavrakakis Geografia / Coordenação
Victor Augusto Corrêa Azevedo Literatura
Weslley Hanns Carvalho Mattos Sociologia